Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Paraguay

ParaguayTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Paraguay. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Paraguay Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Paraguay Government.

Provision of Vertical Curtains for the National Congress

PYT Ref No.:  147388298

Deadline:  24 Aug 2026

Replacement of Mineral Water with Provision of Drinkers - Multi-Year

PYT Ref No.:  147388295

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026

Provision of Insurance Policies

PYT Ref No.:  147388234

Deadline:  28 Aug 2026

Provision of Insurance Policies

PYT Ref No.:  147380718

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026

Insurance Acquisition for the Intn

PYT Ref No.:  147317125

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Acquisition of Supplies for Radio Sonda

PYT Ref No.:  147317124

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026