Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Paraguay

ParaguayTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Paraguay. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Paraguay Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Paraguay Government.

Archaeological Prosecutor

PYT Ref No.:  147550200

Deadline:  31 Aug 2026

Acquisition of Rubber Stamps

PYT Ref No.:  147532085

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026

Comprehensive Cleaning Service of the Villarrica Court Palace

PYT Ref No.:  147507981

Deadline:  01 Sep 2026

Adquisition of Rastra Aradora

PYT Ref No.:  147489787

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026

Improvement Works at Basic School N 428 Gral. Bernardino Caballero

PYT Ref No.:  147489774

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026

Repair and Adaptation of Public Building

PYT Ref No.:  147489757

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026