Acquisition of Covers for Ambulances and Mobiles of the 14Th Tender

Notice for Acquisition of Covers for Ambulances and Mobiles of the 14Th Health Region Canindeyu.- in Paraguay. The reference ID of the tender is 147388307 and it is closing on 25 Aug 2026.

  • Country: Paraguay
  • Summary: Acquisition of Covers for Ambulances and Mobiles of the 14Th Health Region Canindeyu.-
  • PYT Ref No: 147388307
  • Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
  • Financier: Self Financed
  • Purchaser Ownership: Government
  • Tender Value: Refer Document
  • Notice Type: Tender
  • Document Ref. No.: 486906
  • Purchaser's Detail:
    Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
  • Description:
  • Acquisition of covers for ambulances and mobile phones of the 14th Canindeyu Health Region.- Category: 25000000 - Commercial, Military and Private Vehicles - Accessories and Components
  • Documents:

 Tender Notice

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

CLICK HERE TO LOGIN

Acquisition of Covers for Ambulances and Mobiles of the 14Th Health Region Canindeyu.- - Paraguay Tender

The MINISTRY OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND SOCIAL WELFARE (MSPBS), a Government sector organization in Paraguay, has announced a new tender for Acquisition of Covers for Ambulances and Mobiles of the 14Th Health Region Canindeyu.-. This tender is published on ParaguayTenders under PYT Ref No: 147388307 and is categorized as a Tender. Interested and eligible suppliers are invited to participate by reviewing the tender documents and submitting their bids before the deadline on 2026-08-25.

The estimated tender value is Refer Document, and full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents. Ensure all submissions meet the criteria outlined to be considered for evaluation.

ParaguayTenders Features
ParaguayTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Paraguay. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
Tender Experts
Get A Call From Tender Experts

Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.

Thank You for Contacting ParaguayTenders !!
Email Id is already exist !!
Captcha Image
Invalid Captcha !

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Paraguay in your email inbox.